Wedstrijdkalender

10/08/2014

10/08/2014 KORTESSEM (LB)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

84 km - 500 EUR. - I: Sporthal, Oud Mersenhoven 2, 3720 Kortessem - U: 13:30/14:30/15:00 - K: Sporthal, Oud Mersenhoven 2, 3720 Kortessem - Contact: David Simons, Dorpsstraat 5, 3720 Kortessem (Tel.: 0477411939) - Website: www.sport-vermaak.be

Tech.Geg.

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 37

1
MADDUX Jack
hot tube development cycling team
0
2
SILVERBERG Jake
avia crabbé
 
3
CLAUW Yente
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
 
4
DUFOUR Warre
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
5
VRIENS Nathan
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
6
DANIELS Simon
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
7
VANDERMEER Laurens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
8
DE VISSCHER Stijn
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
9
PANIS Thibaut
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
10
VERSAVEL Yannick
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
11
OIEN Eric
MRI ENDURANCE
 
12
REYNAERTS Jan
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
13
DE HAES Jorden
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
14
SCHOL Bram
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
15
LIJNEN Marnix
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
16
CLAYTON Stone
athlete octane
 
17
LOENDERS Glenn
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
18
TOMMY Lucas
bear development team
 
19
DOPS Dries
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
20
DEMONTY Loïc
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
21
WITHAG Tjardo
RTC DE STOFWOLK
 
22
HASPESLAGH Lander
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
23
GOVAERTS Jordi
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
24
LEONARD Sylvain
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
25
BADA Florian
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
26
GILLES Amaury
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
27
HORRICHS Thijs
WCL BERGKLIMMERS
 
28
BOVY Jeremy
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
29
BONGARTZ Julien
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
30
ROBA Cedric
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
31
JANSSEN Michael
wc midden limburg
 
32
PEETERS Arno
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
33
LIBIOUL Vincent
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
34
VANSWEEVELT Esben
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
35
JOB Nicolas
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
36
SERVAIS Quentin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
37
EINHORN Itamar
avia crabbé
 
38
LAMBRECHTS Mathieu
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
38
HANCKMANN Jesse
WCL BERGKLIMMERS
 
38
MEESEN Giel
wcl bergklimmers
 
38
PANSKY Or
wcl bergklimmers
 
38
WIDAR Wesley
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
38
SCHEEPERS Jeroen
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
38
REYNOLDS Ethan
hot tubes development cycling team
 
38
CASTELLANO Nicolas
team specialized racing
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  10/08/2014

TOP | ME1.2

ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL


- | MJ 2.1

AUBEL-THIMISTER-LA GLEIZE ( MJ 2.1 )


- | 1.12B

BEKEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

BIERBEEK


- | 1.12B

BOTTELARE


- | ASP

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | MINAFW

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | 1.12B

GEEL (ELSUM)


OO | 1.14.3

KAMPENHOUT-NEDEROKKERZEEL GP ROGER DE CONINCK


- | ASP

KONTICH


- | MINAFW

KONTICH-WAARLOOS


OO | 1.14.3

KORTESSEM


OO | 1.14.3

KRUISHOUTEM


OO | 1.17.3

LOVENDEGEM


OO | 1.15

MASSEMEN-WETTEREN


- | 1.12B

MEERBEKE


OO | 1.14.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.17.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.13

SCHUIFFERSKAPELLE


- | ASP

TESSENDERLO-BERG


- | ASP

WESTKERKE


- | MINAFW

WESTKERKE


OO | 1.17.3

ZWALM - NEDERZWALM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling