Wedstrijdkalender

10/08/2014

10/08/2014 MOL GOMPEL (A)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

84 km - 447 EUR. - I: Feesttent, OL Vrouwstraat 110, 2400 Mol - U: 14:45/15:45/16:00 - K: Feesttent, OL Vrouwstraat 110, 2400 Mol - Contact: Geens Benny, Heuvelstraat 8, 2400 Mol (Tel.: 014317985) (marc.stessens@telenet.be)

Tech.Geg. Juniors

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 36

1
GRANIGAN Noah
RACE CF
0
2
HERNANDEZ Michael
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
 
3
DUNBAR Edward
TEMPO BRUNS VELDHOVEN
 
4
DEVOLDERE Thibault
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
5
NOYENS Daan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
6
JACOBS Robin
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
7
CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
8
VAN BELLE Jef
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
9
MINTEN Kevin
WV UDEN
 
10
MINTJENS Frederic
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
11
SHANAHAN Stephen
TEMPO BRUNS VELDHOVEN
 
12
BOSCH Thomas
TWC PIJNENBURG
 
13
VERHEES Joep
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
14
COTE Derek
MID ATLANTIC
 
15
PAQUOT Nicolas
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
16
BERCKMANS Jens
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
17
DE PROOST Jasper
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
18
LORNBARDO David
HINCAPI
 
19
SCOPONI Gianni
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
20
BREUGELMANS Michiel
TEAM 185
 
21
STAPPERS Dries
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
22
VAN DEN BORNE Tom
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
23
DUQUETTE David
REVOLVE RESIDENTIAL
 
24
BERTELS Sven
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
25
LIEKENS Thomas
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
26
LAURENT Sébastien
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
27
GEENS Sander
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
28
VAN TENDELOO Lennert
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
29
VEENSTRA Rudy
WV OTTO EBBENS
 
30
MUYLLE Enrico
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
31
VANGORP Gill
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
32
SWINNEN Esteban
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
33
GIELEN Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
34
VAN LAER Sven
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
35
BEKKERS Ruben
TWC PIJNENBURG
 
36
MEEUS Brent
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
37
BETTE Matthieu
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
37
VAN BOUWEL Ruben
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
37
SMEYERS Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
37
KETELAARS Miguel
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
37
GEUKENS Jordy
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
37
VERSTRAELEN Bert
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
37
VRANCKEN Jordi
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
37
CLAESSEN Nick
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
37
DRIESEN Siebe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
37
MARIEN Jente
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
37
SCHOUWAERTS Yves
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
37
KOOISTRA Marten
WV OTTO EBBENS
 
37
VAN DEN WOUWER Jens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
37
TAFNIEZ Mike
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
37
LANGENS Thomas
WV SCHIJNDEL
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  10/08/2014

TOP | ME1.2

ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL


- | MJ 2.1

AUBEL-THIMISTER-LA GLEIZE ( MJ 2.1 )


- | 1.12B

BEKEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

BIERBEEK


- | 1.12B

BOTTELARE


- | ASP

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | MINAFW

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | 1.12B

GEEL (ELSUM)


OO | 1.14.3

KAMPENHOUT-NEDEROKKERZEEL GP ROGER DE CONINCK


- | ASP

KONTICH


- | MINAFW

KONTICH-WAARLOOS


OO | 1.14.3

KORTESSEM


OO | 1.14.3

KRUISHOUTEM


OO | 1.17.3

LOVENDEGEM


OO | 1.15

MASSEMEN-WETTEREN


- | 1.12B

MEERBEKE


OO | 1.14.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.17.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.13

SCHUIFFERSKAPELLE


- | ASP

TESSENDERLO-BERG


- | ASP

WESTKERKE


- | MINAFW

WESTKERKE


OO | 1.17.3

ZWALM - NEDERZWALM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling