Wedstrijdkalender

10/08/2014

10/08/2014 MOL GOMPEL (A)

1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop

Technische gegevens

64,8 km - 385 EUR. - I: Feesttent, OL Vrouwestraat 110, 2400 Mol - U: 12:45/13:48/14:00 - K: Feesttent, OL Vrouwstraat 110, 2400 Mol - Contact: Geens Benny, Heuvelstraat 8, 2400 Mol (Tel.: 014317985) (marc.stessens@telenet.be)

Tech.Geg. Nieuwelingen

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 50

1
M MCELROY Sean
TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING
0
2
HECHT Gage
TEAM SPECIALIZED
 
3
GIELEN Jorne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
4
BLEVINS Christopher
TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING
 
5
DELBAEN Michael
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
6
VANHOOF Ward
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
7
VAN DEN BORNE Karl
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
8
JACOBS Levi
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
9
A JONES Simon
GREENVILLE SPINNERS
 
10
GRAY Jake
EAST TYRONE CYCLING CLUB
 
11
DRIESEN Yarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
12
S MCELROY Grant
TEAM SPECIALIZED
 
13
VAN DONINCK Alec
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
14
HUYGEN Wout
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
15
VANSTEENSEL Mats
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
16
MC CARTHY Dion
O´LEARY STONE KANTURK
 
17
VAN HOVE Jordy
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
18
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
19
NIELS Gort
WC MIDDEN LIMBURG
 
20
KONINGS Frits
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
21
PRIL Guus
WV SCHIJNDEL
 
22
MARIS Elias
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
23
LINSSEN Freek
TWC PIJNENBURG
 
24
STENSON Adam
LUCAN CYCLING ROAD CLUB
 
25
DE PROOST Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
26
WOUTERS Andreas
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
27
LEJOLY Gilles
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
28
VERHEYEN Maarten
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
29
SNELS Robbe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
30
TUOMEY Ronan
CORK COUNTY CC
 
31
GERINCKX Joni
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
32
VRANKEN Vince
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
33
SCHEPENS Dylan
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
34
HOUBEN Tom
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
35
VANDER SANDE Elise
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
36
JANSSENS Thijs
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
37
VAN ESCH Jarno
WV SCHIJNDEL
 
38
VAN BOUWEL Sander
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
39
LOWIE Daniel
BMX VLIJTINGEN
 
40
MORTIER Diede
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
41
STEGEN Jeffrey
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
42
GAUTIER Axel
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
43
SWENNEN Hoang
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
44
MICHIELS Yannick
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
45
JAMAR Yann
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
LEMMENS Sander
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
47
GORIS Arne
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
48
BOS Lars
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
49
CLAESSEN Bram
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
50
BOECKX Jens
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
51
STOOPEN Manu
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
CHRISTIAENS Yoshi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
51
PAESEN Nick
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
51
CORKERY Dillon
UN ATTACHED MUNSTER
 
51
VREESWIJK Luca
RTC BUITENLUST
 
51
PIJNAPPELS Gijs
WV SCHIJNEL
 
51
MEEUSEN Freek
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
51
SCOPONI Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
 
51
DRIES Ferre
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
VAN DINGENEN Matthias
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
51
VAN DER EYCKEN Pieter
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
51
PEETERS Jorre
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
51
DEBOEL Vincent
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
51
BERNAERTS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
STICKENS Robin
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
LAENEN Dieter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
VERBRAAK Lennert
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
51
DIERCKX Joëy
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
51
DIERCKX Laurens
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
51
DE PEUTER Dylan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
VAN DEN OUWELAND Jens
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
51
LOWIE Sebastian
BMX VLIJTINGEN
 
51
GEERTS Bjorn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
A BEARD Cameron
HUTCH SPECIALIZED
 
51
GIELEN Jasper
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
51
VOET Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
51
GALICIA Seppe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  10/08/2014

TOP | ME1.2

ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL


- | MJ 2.1

AUBEL-THIMISTER-LA GLEIZE ( MJ 2.1 )


- | 1.12B

BEKEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

BIERBEEK


- | 1.12B

BOTTELARE


- | ASP

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | MINAFW

BUGGENHOUT-OPSTAL


- | 1.12B

GEEL (ELSUM)


OO | 1.14.3

KAMPENHOUT-NEDEROKKERZEEL GP ROGER DE CONINCK


- | ASP

KONTICH


- | MINAFW

KONTICH-WAARLOOS


OO | 1.14.3

KORTESSEM


OO | 1.14.3

KRUISHOUTEM


OO | 1.17.3

LOVENDEGEM


OO | 1.15

MASSEMEN-WETTEREN


- | 1.12B

MEERBEKE


OO | 1.14.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.17.3

MOL GOMPEL


OO | 1.13

SCHUIFFERSKAPELLE


- | ASP

TESSENDERLO-BERG


- | ASP

WESTKERKE


- | MINAFW

WESTKERKE


OO | 1.17.3

ZWALM - NEDERZWALM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling