Wedstrijdkalender

23/08/2014

23/08/2014 PUURS (A)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

95,2 km - 660 EUR. - I: Caluwé Florent, Aspot 37, 2870 Puurs (038890449). - U: 14:00/14:45/15:00 - Contact: Moens Jan, Hoek-Ten-Eiken 43, 2870 Puurs (Tel.: 038891070) (janmoens1@skynet.be)

45ste Grote Prijs HENRI BOLLE.

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 87

1
BUNING Jorn
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
0
2
TOELEN Alex
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
3
JENSEN Jesper
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
4
DENORRE Steve
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
5
MARIN Glenn
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
6
OLIESLAGERS Bob
TWC PIJNENBURG
 
7
PETIT Tomas
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
8
DELVAUX Guillaume
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
9
PHILIPS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
10
NAGELS Bertrand
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
11
WOUTERS Jarin
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
12
DE GREEF Jordi
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
13
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
14
BOGAERTS Stijn
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
15
VERHAEGEN Tom
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
16
LE BLON Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
17
CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
18
MOYSON Jelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
19
DEKKER Kelvin
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
20
MAESEN Dries
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
21
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
22
WAERZEGGERS Kenny
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
23
FERRARI Arnaud
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
 
24
VAN STEENWINKEL Han
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
25
SWINNEN Esteban
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
26
ROEKENS Witse
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
27
MARLIER Alexandre
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
 
28
BERO Wallace
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
29
VANDERVEKEN Yoran
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
30
PAQUOT Nicolas
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
31
VAN GANSBEKE Louis
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
32
TOMMY Lucas
BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
33
CAP Bryan
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
34
ALLEYN Vito
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
35
CLAYTON Stone
ATHIETE OCTANE
 
36
SCHOUWAERTS Yves
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
37
JEHIN Kevin
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
38
CARTER Thomas
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG
 
39
SOETENS Dylan
KON.VC MEETJESLAND
 
40
VAN MULDERS Laurens
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
41
INGEBERG Casper
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
42
LIEKENS Thomas
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
43
JAMES Kendal
SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLGBURG
 
44
VAN OSSELAER Jonas
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
45
DE VOS Gilles
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
46
GOOLAERTS Stijn
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
47
PAUWELS Sander
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
48
POLSPOEL Jonas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
49
KUPPER Christophe
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
50
DEMONCEAU Amaury
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
51
BELIS Gilles
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
52
VERCAUTEREN Toon
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
53
VANGORP Gill
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
54
DILLEN Ruben
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
55
LOOMANS Gertjan
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
56
MARNEF Dennis
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
57
OIEN Eric
MONSTERMEDIA RACING TEAM
 
58
NORGARD Frederik
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
59
KETELAARS Miguel
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
60
MICHIELS Sander
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
61
QUERTINMONT Corentin
SECTION NAMUROISE
 
62
CARLIER Brecht
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
63
DYBDAHL Jacob
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
64
UYLENBROECK Robin
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
65
BORMS Jorden
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
66
VEREYCKEN Alexander
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
67
RASMUSSEN Jonas
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
68
MAES Bryan
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
69
GYSEMANS Tibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
70
VAN BOUWEL Ruben
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
71
DE VISSCHER Stijn
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
72
DE MAEGHT Dorian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
73
VANDEPUTTE Youri
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
 
74
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
75
ROBBERECHTS Thom
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
76
VERLEYS DONK Thomas
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
77
VERGAUWEN Brecht
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
78
DE MAN Jarne
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
79
ROOVERS Thijmen
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
80
DOCKX Karel
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
81
PIETERS Dietger
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
 
82
ANDRIES Jordi
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
83
BLOMMAERT Jelle
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
84
VAN MINSEL Yari
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
85
AERSSENS Kevin
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
86
CALDERS Jonas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
87
JEPPESEN Frederik
ODDER CYKEL KLUB
 
88
VAN TENDELOO Lennert
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
88
ANDERS Fynbo
ODDER CYCKEL KLUB
 
88
VERMEIRE Benjamin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
88
DE COCK Dries
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
88
SAMYN Kamiel
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
88
CASTELLANO Nicolas
SPECIALZED RACING
 
88
COTE Derek
CT CYCLING
 
88
DE MUYNCK Jarich
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
88
WELVAERT Jeroen
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  23/08/2014

- | 1.12B

BERLARE


GC | GENTL

BEVER


GO | 1.12-

DE HAAN-VOSSESLAG


- | ASP

ERPE-MERE


OO | 1.17.3

HEIST OP DEN BERG (HALLAAR)


IC | 1.14

INGELMUNSTER


GO | 1.14.3

LOKEREN


GO | 1.12-

OORDEGEM


AFW | GENTL

OORDEGEM


AFW | GENTL

OORDEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

OTTERGEM


OO | 1.14.3

PUURS


TOP | BMX

RANST


OO | 1.14.3

ST.JAN IEPER


- | 1.12B

VINKT (DEINZE)


IC | 2.17

WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR


CL | GENTL

WORTEGEM-PETEGEM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling