Wedstrijdkalender

20/08/2014

20/08/2014 GEETBETS (VB)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

90 km - 500 EUR. - I: Café De Witte Van Tilles, Steenstraat 7, 3450 Geetbets (0478227891). - U: 16:15/17:15/18:00 - K: Sporthal ´T Centrum, Dorpsstraat 3, 3450 Geetbets - Contact: Benny Munten, Glabbeekstraat 177, 3450 Geetbets (Tel.: 0496553312) (Fax: 011581144) (benny.munten@skynet.be)

7de Grote Geteprijs

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 49

1
TOELEN Alex
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
0
2
WOUTERS Enzo
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
3
VAN HERCK Glen
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
 
4
PARDON Ward
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
5
DE PROOST Jasper
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
6
SILVERBERG Jake
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
7
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
8
BILLEN Gilles
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
9
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
10
SCHOL Bram
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
11
DELVAUX Guillaume
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
12
LIJNEN Marnix
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
13
OIEN Eric
MONSTER MEDIA RACING TEAM
 
14
NOYENS Daan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
15
ANDRIEU Maxim
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
16
CLAYTON Stone
ATHLETE OCTANE
 
17
PHILIPS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
18
TOMMY Lucas
BEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
19
CORNET Olivier
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
20
LE BLON Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
21
DEBY Quentin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
22
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
23
WOUTERS Beau
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
24
DE COCK Arne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
25
DEMONTY Loïc
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
26
VAN DEN WOUWER Jens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
27
VERLINDEN Jordy
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
28
BERO Wallace
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
29
MALEVEZ Jérémy
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
30
EINHORN Itamar
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
31
JANSEN Brent
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
32
DONDERS Jelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
33
ROEKENS Witse
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
34
ROBBERECHTS Thom
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
35
FIERENS Wietse
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
36
BRIESEN Brent
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
37
BASSI Loris
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
38
VAN MINSEL Yari
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
39
JACQUEMIN Jason
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
40
LIBIOUL Vincent
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
41
MICHIELS Sander
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
42
CLAUW Yente
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
 
43
DIEUSSAERT Tibo
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
44
GYSEMANS Tibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
45
CROMBEZ Edward
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
46
CASTELLANO Nicolas
TEAM SPECIALZED TEAM
 
47
PEETERS Arno
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
48
LACROIX Sacha
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
49
GIELEN Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
50
CLAESSEN Nick
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
50
MEEUS Brent
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
50
COTE Derek
CT CYCLING DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
50
BLANCKE Vincent
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
50
SERVAIS Quentin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
50
WILLEMEN Kristof
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
50
SWAEGERS Alec
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
50
DRIESEN Siebe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
50
DE BUIJL Terence
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  20/08/2014

OO | 1.17.3

BILZEN


- | 1.14

CLM NATIONAL ANGREAU


- | 1.12B

DE KLINGE SINT GILLIS WAAS


OO | 1.14.3

GEETBETS


OO | 1.14.3

MERE


- | 1.12B

RUISELEDE


OO | 1.17.3

RUISELEDE


- | 1.12B

TORHOUT


OO | 1.14.3

WAASMUNSTER, DEN HERT


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling