Wedstrijdkalender

24/08/2014

24/08/2014 OMLOOP DER VLAAMSE GEWESTEN (A)

Men Juniors 1.1 UCI - UCI

Technische gegevens

125 km - 1215 EUR - Clubprijzen: 760 EUR. Voorinschrijvingen: www.hoopopzege.be, (036697722) - I: Sportcomplex Kattegat, Bredabaan 280, 2990 Wuustwezel (036904653). - U: 10:00/11:45/14:00 - K: Sportcomplex Kattegat, Bredabaan 280, 2990 Wuustwezel - Contact: Edwig Van Hooudonck, (Tel.: 0497525684) (edwig@jefleonard.be) - Extra info: 10 x 12,5 km - Website: www.hoopopzege.be

Tech.Geg.

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 96

1
ANDERSEN Kasper
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
0
2
CORNELISSE Mitchell
VOLHARDING/WILTON
 
3
HERNANDEZ Michael
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
4
JACOBS Robin
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
5
IVERSEN Rasmus
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
6
BOGAERTS Stijn
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
7
JESPERS Seppe
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
8
BOLHOVEN Marc
Viking Morkeytown
 
9
SCHULTZ Jesper
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
 
10
DE PROOST Jasper
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
11
MOLLER Mikkel
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
12
BROWN Jonathan
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
13
WOUTERS Enzo
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
14
DE POORTER Maxime
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
15
GRANIGAN Noah
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
16
WYTINCK Gianni
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
17
NOYENS Daan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
18
LOENDERS Glenn
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
19
ITAMAR Einhorm
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
20
VAN DEN BERG Julius
Viking Morkeytown
 
21
VERHEYEN Nick
ERETHERM-BKCP TEAM/TEAM185 MIX 1
 
22
DAATSELAAR Douwe
Viking Morkeytown
 
23
VAN WIJK Oscar
Viking Morkeytown
 
24
LOMBARDO David
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
25
JASPERS Ward
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
26
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
27
VANSTEENKISTE Goran
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
28
HOLVOET Martijn
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
29
VAN BELLE Jef
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
30
VELTMAN Milan
Viking Morkeytown
 
31
MICHIELS Mathieu
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
32
WATHIONG Thomas
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
33
VERTESSEN Mathias
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
34
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
35
BOSMANS Arne
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
36
HOFMAN Stijn
ERETHERM-BKCP TEAM/TEAM185 MIX 1
 
37
VERDONK Brent
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
38
BOUTS Jordy
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
39
VAN DEN WOUWER Jens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
40
WIDAR Wesley
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
41
BERTRAND Dorian
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
42
GOOSSENAERTS Auren
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
43
LE CLERC Gaeten
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
44
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Angelo
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
45
BREUGELMANS Michiel
ERETHERM-BKCP TEAM/TEAM185 MIX 1
 
46
BADA Florian
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
47
VAN BRAGT Daan
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
48
JEPPERSEN Andreas Hyldgaard
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
 
49
DEBUYSERE Wannes
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
50
STAPPERS Dries
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
51
STAS Jasper
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
52
BRAET Dieter
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
53
VANDESSEL Djoerd
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
54
HARDAHL Anders
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
 
55
DEBEER Samuel
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
56
ARIMONT Charlie
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
57
GEENS Sander
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
58
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
59
ASBJORN KOOP Dalgaard
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
60
GIELEN Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
61
DUQUETTE David
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
62
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
63
VOS Jurriaan
VOLHARDING/WILTON
 
64
DE DECKER Alfdan
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
65
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
Viking Morkeytown
 
66
CALUWE Stijn
ERETHERM-BKCP TEAM/TEAM185 MIX 1
 
67
BERTELS Jef
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
68
BIEBAU Aaron
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
69
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils
VOLHARDING/WILTON
 
70
VAN DEN ABBEELE Stijn
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
71
VAN DE WIJGAART Axel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
72
VAN HASSEL Jonas
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
73
PEETERS Ferre
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
74
DEJONGHE Bram
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
75
POULSEN Frederik
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
 
76
MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Brent
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
77
BILLEN Gilles
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
78
DE WEERDT Dries
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
79
VAN MEERHAEGHE Robin
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
80
SILVERBERG Jake
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
81
COOREVITS Gilles
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
82
SMEYERS Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
83
CARLIER Brecht
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
84
MOONS Steven
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
85
WILLEMS Thimo
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
86
SIGGARD Soren Malling
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
 
87
TASSET Marvin
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
88
SEGERS Dieter
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
89
GOEMAN Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
90
MOL Max
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
91
PANIS Thibaut
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
92
PEDERSEN Emil
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
93
D´HAENE Austin
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
94
DE BUIJL Terence
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
95
SCOPONI Gianni
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
96
VAN BOUWEL Ruben
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
97
LEMMENS Ward
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
97
KERCKHOFS Brend
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
97
MARIEN Jente
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
97
DE HOON Geert
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
97
BERTELS Sven
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
97
DRIESEN Siebe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
97
SPRANGERS Prem
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
97
GOVAERTS Jordi
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
97
VAN STEENWINKEL Ward
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
97
DEHERDER Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
97
LACROIX Sacha
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
97
PETIT Nicolas
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
97
VAN RIEL Brent
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
97
KUIPERS Thorsten
VOLHARDING/WILTON
 
97
MADDUX Jack
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
97
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
97
MERTENS Julian
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 

Tech.Geg. Clubklassement

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 20

1
VELOSURE - GIORDANA RACING TEAM
0
2
TRAM CAMPUS VEJLE
 
3
USA NATIONAL TEAM
 
4
Viking Morkeytown
 
5
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
6
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
7
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
8
VOLHARDING/WILTON
 
9
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
10
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
11
ERETHERM-BKCP TEAM/TEAM185 MIX 1
 
12
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
13
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
14
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
15
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
16
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
17
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
18
LOTTO VC ARDENNES
 
19
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
20
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  24/08/2014

- | ASP

BEERNEM


BK | 1.12K

BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP


BK | 1.13

BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP


OO | 1.14.3

GAVERE-VURSTE


OO | 1.17.3

HERZELE-BORSBEKE


- | MIN

IZEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

KOERSEL


- | ASP

KOERSEL


- | MINAFW

KOERSEL


OO | 1.13

KORTRIJK


OO | 1.15

LEDEGEM


OO | 1.16

LEDEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

MERENDREE


- | ASP

NUKERKE


UCI | MJ1.1

OMLOOP DER VLAAMSE GEWESTEN


- | 1.12B

ONZE LIEVE VROUW WAVER


OO | 1.18

OVERPELT


- | 1.12B

PUURS


FLACUP | BMX

RANST


- | ASP

TIENEN - KUMTICH


- | MINAFW

TIENEN - KUMTICH


OO | 1.14.3

VLIERMAAL


OO | 1.17.3

WAANRODE


IC | 2.17

WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR


OO | 1.14.3

WOUBRECHTEGEM


AFW | GENTL

WOUBRECHTEGEM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling