Wedstrijdkalender

24/08/2014

24/08/2014 VLIERMAAL (LB)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

80 km - 500 EUR. - I: Vlierhof, Kersendaelstraat 1, 3724 Vliermaal - U: 12:30/13:30/14:00 - K: Vlierhof, Kersendaelstraat 1, 3724 Vliermaal - Contact: Wijnen Marnik, Loostraat 95, Vliermaal (Tel.: 0477692451) (marnik.wijnen@telenet.be)

Juniores 1.14.3

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 45

1
MENTEN Milan
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
0
2
BAX Sjoerd
GRC Jan Van Arckel
 
3
VERHAEGEN Tom
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
4
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
5
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
6
DE HAES Jorden
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
7
HERMANS Steff
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
8
POETS Jorre
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
9
VRIENS Nathan
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
10
TAMINIAUX Lionel
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
11
TOELEN Alex
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
12
LIJNEN Marnix
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
13
TOMMY Lucas
Bear Development Team
 
14
DEMONTY Loïc
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
14
GENDERS Lars
Maaslandster Zuid Limburg
 
14
BIERLAIR Nathan
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
14
CARTER Thomas
Tauranga Road Cycling Club
 
14
JAMES Kendal
Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
 
14
THOMAS Loïc
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
14
HENDRICKX Koen
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
14
BASSI Loris
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
14
PETIT Tomas
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
14
WILLEMEN Kristof
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
14
VAN HASSELT Lennert
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
14
DEVOS Han
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
 
14
DIEUSSAERT Tibo
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
14
DUFOUR Warre
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
14
CORNET Olivier
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
14
PAQUOT Nicolas
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
14
DAAMS Jessie
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
 
14
ANDRIEU Maxim
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
14
LEMAITRE Guillaume
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
14
PINON Brieuc
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
14
SCHOL Bram
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
14
MICHIELS Sander
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
14
REYNAERTS Jan
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
14
BIEVELEZ Romain
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
14
SWERTEN Hendrik Axel
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
14
DE WACHTER Brent
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
14
DEBY Quentin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
14
MEERTENS Mats
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
14
SCHEEPERS Jeroen
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
14
BOBOT Arthur
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
44
CLAYTON Stone
Athlete Octane
 
45
CASTELLANO Nicolas
Team Specialized Racing
 
46
HEYLEN Kevin
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
46
HANCKMANN Jesse
WCL Bergklimmers
 
46
MINTJENS Frederic
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
46
GILLES Amaury
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
BEAUVE Nicolas
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
EIJSSEN Luc
WCL BERGKLIMMERS
 
46
PANSKY Or
WCL Bergklimmers
 
46
JANSSEN Michael
WC Midden Limburg
 
46
HORRICHS Thijs
WCL Bergklimmers
 
46
DANIELS Simon
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
46
CLAUW Yente
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
 
46
CRAS Steff
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
46
PARDON Ward
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
46
DELVAUX Guillaume
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
HENNAUX Loïc
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
46
ROBBERECHTS Thom
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
46
VANGORP Gill
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
46
DONDERS Jelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
46
VAN DEN BERGE Laurens
WC Maaslandster Zuid Limburg
 
46
HELSOCHT Liam
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
46
OIEN Eric
Monster Media Racing Team
 
46
COTE Derek
Atlantic Development Team
 
46
WOUTERS Beau
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
46
JOB Nicolas
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
DEMOLDER Thomas
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
46
BONGARTZ Julien
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
BOVY Jeremy
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
46
MEUSEN Tim
WC Midden Limburg
 
46
VANDECRUYS Jacques
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
46
NAUS Niels
WC Midden Limburg
 
46
WOUTERS Jarin
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
46
BETTE Matthieu
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
46
LEONARD Pierre
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
46
BRIESEN Brent
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
46
NAGELS Bertrand
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
46
PAUWELS Sander
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
46
WITHAG Tjardo
RTC de Stowolk
 
46
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
46
SWINNEN Esteban
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
46
DE AMICIS Alessandro
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
46
VAN HERCK Glen
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
 
46
ROBA Cedric
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
46
BRISE Benjamin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
46
FIERENS Wietse
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
46
BEL Alisan
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
46
LIBIOUL Vincent
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
46
PATTYN Jeroen
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
46
SERVAIS Quentin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  24/08/2014

- | ASP

BEERNEM


BK | 1.12K

BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP


BK | 1.13

BELGISCH KAMPIOENSCHAP


OO | 1.14.3

GAVERE-VURSTE


OO | 1.17.3

HERZELE-BORSBEKE


- | MIN

IZEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

KOERSEL


- | ASP

KOERSEL


- | MINAFW

KOERSEL


OO | 1.13

KORTRIJK


OO | 1.15

LEDEGEM


OO | 1.16

LEDEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

MERENDREE


- | ASP

NUKERKE


UCI | MJ1.1

OMLOOP DER VLAAMSE GEWESTEN


- | 1.12B

ONZE LIEVE VROUW WAVER


OO | 1.18

OVERPELT


- | 1.12B

PUURS


FLACUP | BMX

RANST


- | ASP

TIENEN - KUMTICH


- | MINAFW

TIENEN - KUMTICH


OO | 1.14.3

VLIERMAAL


OO | 1.17.3

WAANRODE


IC | 2.17

WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR


OO | 1.14.3

WOUBRECHTEGEM


AFW | GENTL

WOUBRECHTEGEM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling