Wedstrijdkalender

15/08/2014

15/08/2014 RUMST (A)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

90,2 km - 500 EUR. - I: Lazaruskapel, Lazarusstraat, 2840 Rumst - U: 14:15/15:15/15:30 - K: Bvba Borinrent, Mechelsesteenweg 86, 2840 Rumst - Contact: De Vis Hendrik, J-Fr. Van Geelstraat 16, 2812 Muizen-Mechelen (Tel.: 0473870525) (hendrik.de.vis@telenet.be) - Extra info: 11 x 8,2 km - Website: www.dijlespurters.be

GROTE PRIJS LAZERNIJ JUNIORES

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 40

1
VAN HERCK Glen
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
0
2
VANDERVEKEN Yoran
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
3
VERLEYS DONK Thomas
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
4
GOESSENS Cedric
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO CT
 
5
LOMBARDO David
HINCAPIE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
6
GRANIGAN Noah
RACE CF
 
7
HERPELINCKX Arne
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
8
KETELAARS Miguel
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
 
9
WILLEMS Thimo
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
10
CROONEN Lander
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
11
GOEMAN Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
12
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
13
HERNANDEZ Michael
TUBES DEVELPOMENT CYCLING TEAM
 
14
COTE Derek
MID ALANTIC TEAM
 
15
BROWN Jonathan
HOT TUBES
 
16
DE PLUS Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
17
BOGAERTS Stijn
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
18
POLSPOEL Jonas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
19
BAEYENS Tom
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
20
LOOMANS Gertjan
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
21
BORMS Jorden
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
22
SCHOEVAERS Ward
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
 
23
LEFEBER Cédric
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
 
24
JANSSENS Jochen
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
25
SCHOUWAERTS Yves
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
26
VAN STEENWINKEL Han
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
27
VERDONCK Tibo
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
28
CAP Bryan
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
29
BREUGELMANS Michiel
TEAM 185
 
30
DE MAN Jarne
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
31
VANGORP Gill
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
32
MARIEN Jente
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
33
CLEREBOUT Sven
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
34
DE VOS Gilles
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
35
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
36
VAN BOUWEL Ruben
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
37
NAGELS Bertrand
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
38
CALDERS Jonas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
39
LAFINEUR Quentin
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
40
VANCOPPENOLLE Sem
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
41
MOYSON Jelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
41
JAMES Kendal
SPIRITED CYCLIST CYCLING CLUB
 
41
VERSPECHT Yoshi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
41
VAN DER DONCK Olivier
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
41
WOUTERS Jeffrey
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
41
BELIS Gilles
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
 
41
DE WINTER Gordon
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
41
DUGUETTE David
REVOLTE RESIDENTAL
 
41
VAN DESSEL Jonas
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
 
41
VERGAUWEN Brecht
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
41
DE WEERDT Dries
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
41
PAUWELS Sander
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
41
UYLENBROECK Robin
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
41
DOCKX Karel
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  15/08/2014

- | 1.12B

BESELARE - ZONNEBEKE


XCM | MBN

CB XC MARATHON


WTT | PT

ENECO TOUR


OO | 1.14.3

HOELEDEN-KORTENAKEN


OO | 1.13

KRUISHOUTEM


OO | 1.14.3

LAUWE


- | ASP

MASSEMEN


GO | 1.12-

MOORSLEDE


OO | 1.17.3

OOSTERZELE


AFW | GENTL

OOSTERZELE


OO | 1.16

OVERMERE


ASPMIN | PISTE

PEER


IC | 2.13

RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN


OO | 1.14.3

RUMST


OO | 1.17.3

RUMST


- | 1.12B

STEENHUIZE


AFW | GENTL

STEENHUIZE


TESTTR | TR

TESTTIJDRIT NEERPELT


- | 1.12B

TIELT-WINGE


XCE | MBN

WAREGEM


NAM | PA

WAREGEM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling