Wedstrijdkalender

16/08/2014

16/08/2014 BALEGEM (O)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

99,6 km - 500 EUR. - I: Feestzaal De Steenput, Berg 11, 9860 Balegem (093626365). - U: 13:30/14:45/15:00 - K: Feestzaal De Steenput, Berg 11, 9860 Balegem - Contact: Geert Van Wanzeele, Geraardsbergse Steenweg 129, 9860 Oosterzele (Tel.: 0477487492) (sportdienst@oosterzele.be) - Extra info: 12 x 8,3 km

GP.GARAGE DE KNIJF 11 RONDEN

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 83

1
DUGUETTE David
0
2
MC CHANE Ian
 
3
HERNANDEZ Michael
 
4
LOMBARDO David
 
5
GRANIGAN Noah
 
6
VANHOUCKE Herman
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
7
VAN DE WIELE Thomas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
8
HEYWOOD Duncan
 
9
GANON Ben
 
10
DUPONT Thibaut
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
11
NERINCKX Tim
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
12
ROGIER Stef
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
13
COBBAERT Florian
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
14
JAMES Samuel
CYCLE LIFE
 
15
VAN DER BRACHT Kenneth
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
16
VERHAEGEN Tom
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
17
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
18
AKKERMANS Lars
 
19
DE JAEGER Nick
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
20
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
21
DE WEERDT Milan
INDIVIDUEEL
 
22
VAN IMPE Gianni
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
23
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
24
EECKMAN Bert
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
25
HAUTEKEETE Justin
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
26
VAN SCHOORS Matti
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
27
BUNTINX Auxence
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
28
BOLLÉ Maxim
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
29
DE WITTE Sven
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
30
DE VISSCHER Glenn
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
31
DECOCK Tijn
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
32
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
33
CORNET Olivier
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
34
KOZLOWSKI Teddy
CYCLE LIFE
 
35
DE COSTER Dean
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
36
DEPOORTER Jordy
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
37
DE CLERCK Matthias
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
38
MC CANN Jez
 
39
DE GROOTE Thomas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
40
BEUSELINCK Briek
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
41
DEQUAE Joran
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
42
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
43
COTE Derek
 
44
BECHYNÉ Matéj
 
45
DE VOS Jens
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
46
ROOSENS Robin
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
47
DE VOGELAERE Bryan
ASFRA RACING TEAM
 
48
VANCANNEYT Louis
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
49
BROWN Jonathan
 
50
BEAR Ido
MASTERS HAIFE
 
51
WAAGE Markus
STAVANGER SK
 
52
VAN DEN NEST Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
53
GLEDHILI Leon
 
54
DE POORTER Jonathan
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
55
LAUWEREYS Aron
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
56
DEVENIJNS Jasper
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
997
VERMEIRE Benjamin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
997
LASSEEL Gianno
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
DE CLERCQ Dries
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
997
DESEURE Lars
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
997
VANDEPUTTE Youri
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
 
997
DE GREEF Jordi
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
997
VANDECAVEYE Ganni
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
997
CATELYN Gieljan
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
 
997
BASTIAENS Ayco
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
997
DE BOECK James
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
997
RUGGIERO Elijah
 
997
DAWKINS David
 
997
DOMBROWSKI G Davis
 
997
DE RAEVE Jordy
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
997
VANSNICK Jelle
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
VAN DE WIELE Thomas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
SOETENS Arno
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
BAELE Glenn
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
997
DHONDT Zoran
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
997
MAL Arnaud
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
997
RONSIJN Bram
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
997
HULSMANS Vincent
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
POLIAK Yam
CCC
 
997
BRENNAN Keane
CYCLE LIFE
 
997
SHEPPARD Jacob
CYCLE LIFE
 
997
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
LYNG BY CYCLE
 
997
RAVINA Ofir
MASTERS HAIFA
 
997
VERFAILLIE Arne
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  16/08/2014

OO | 1.14.3

BALEGEM


GC | GENTL

BINKOM


- | 1.12B

GREMBERGEN (DENDERMONDE)


- | 1.12B

HAASDONK


OO | 1.14.3

HERENTALS


OO | 1.17.3

HERENTALS


OO | 1.17.3

KORTEMARK-EDEWALLE


- | 1.12B

LENNIK


- | ASP

MERCHTEM


- | MINAFW

MERCHTEM


OO | 1.17.3

MERE


IC | 2.13

RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN


OO | 1.15

SINT-GILLIS-WAAS


CL | GENTL

SINT-LAMBRECHTS-HERK


XCO | MBO

SOMBEKE


CL | GENTL

TIELT-WINGE


OO | 1.17.3

TOLLEMBEEK


CL | GENTL

WEMMEL


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling