Wedstrijdkalender

20/08/2014

20/08/2014 MERE (O)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

98 km - 500 EUR. - I: Café Octopus, Nijverheidsstraat 8, 9420 Mere (053838979). - U: 15:45/16:45/17:00 - K: Ontmoetingscentrum, Nieuwstraat, 9420 Mere - Contact: Van Impe Raymond, Nijverheidsstraat 8, 9420 Mere (Tel.: 053838979) (jurgenvanimpe@skynet.be) - Extra info: 5€ (41-50)

Tech.Geg.

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 74

1
MADDUX Jack
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
0
2
GRANIGAN Noah
RACE CF
 
3
VEREECKEN Thomas
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
4
VANHOUCKE Herman
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
5
BOTHUYNE Jorden
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
6
BROWN Jonathan
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
 
7
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
8
LAGNEAUX Yoni
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
9
VAN DE WIELE Thomas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
10
STASSIJNS Ben
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
11
VAN DAMME Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
12
HUYSEGOMS Kenzo
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
13
VAN SCHOORS Matti
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
14
DE VISSCHER Glenn
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
15
DENYS Sven
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS
 
16
DE BLAERE Diego
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
17
GANON Ben
IGP
 
18
DUGUETTE David
REVOLVE RESDENTIAL
 
19
RONSIJN Bram
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
20
DE RHO Nicolay
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
21
BOSMANS Arne
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
22
VANDENBOSSCHE Cedric
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
23
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
24
BUNTINX Auxence
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
25
COBBAERT Florian
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
26
MAESEN Dries
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
27
HAUWAERT Kinsey
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
28
VAN DEN ABBEELE Stijn
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
29
ABRAHAMS Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
30
GLEDHILI Leon
VELOCITY WD 40
 
31
MICHIELS Thomas
VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
32
LAUWEREYS Aron
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
33
DE CLERCK Matthias
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
34
VERDONCK Tibo
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
35
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
36
GONDRY Dylan
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
37
ROOSENS Robin
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
38
DE PLUS Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
39
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
LYNG BY CYCLE
 
40
DE GREEF Jordi
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
41
VAN IMPE Gianni
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
42
JAMES Samuel
CYCLE LIFE
 
43
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
44
DE BOECK James
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
45
BOLLÉ Maxim
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
46
VAN IMPE Stef
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
47
NOËL Jordy
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
48
RAVINA Ophir
MASTERS HAIFA
 
49
LOMBARDO David
HENCAPIE DEVELOPMENT
 
50
VANCANNEYT Louis
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
51
HERNANDEZ Michael
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
 
52
CLARKE Cathal
NEWRY WHEELERS CC
 
53
BEAR Ido
MASTERS HAIFA
 
54
KOZLOWSKI Teddy
CYCLE LIFE
 
55
DE FRENNE Jonathan
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
56
DE POORTER Jonathan
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
57
MARIN Brieuc
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
58
JARSTO Jo
STA VAN GER SK
 
59
PERLAMENTER Gabi
TEAM 500 WATT
 
60
VAN DEN NEST Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
61
WINKELS Rien
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
62
PIETERS Dietger
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
 
997
LESCOUHIER Bert
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
997
SCHOLLIER Maxime
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
997
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
997
SONCK Siem
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
997
MAL Arnaud
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
997
WIGGINS Doron
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
997
DE JAEGER Nick
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
BAELE Glenn
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
997
HULSMANS Vincent
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
997
QUERTINMONT Corentin
SECTION NAMUROISE
 
997
SHEPPARD Jacob
CYCLE LIFE
 
997
BRENNAN Keane
CYCLE LIFE
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  20/08/2014

OO | 1.17.3

BILZEN


- | 1.14

CLM NATIONAL ANGREAU


- | 1.12B

DE KLINGE SINT GILLIS WAAS


OO | 1.14.3

GEETBETS


OO | 1.14.3

MERE


- | 1.12B

RUISELEDE


OO | 1.17.3

RUISELEDE


- | 1.12B

TORHOUT


OO | 1.14.3

WAASMUNSTER, DEN HERT


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling