Wedstrijdkalender

28/08/2012

28/08/2012 LENDELEDE (W)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

100,1 km - 500 EUR. - I: Café ´t Nieuw Paradijs, Dorpsplein 26, 8860 Lendelede (0496/356840). - U: 14:30/15:30/16:00 - K: Sportcentrum, Steuren Ambacht 2, 8860 Lendelede - Contact: Rigole Raoul, Burg. G. Dussartlaan 97, 8860 Lendelede (Tel.: 056/352646) (raoul.rigole@telenet.be) - Extra info: 22 x 4,55 km - Website: www.veloclublendeledesport.be

GROTE KERMISPRIJS JUNIORES

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 45

1
DECOSTER Merlijn
CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT
0
2
A VERMEULEN Alexey
USA TEAM
 
3
GEERTS Jari
RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
 
4
PLANCKAERT Edward
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
5
VANDEPUTTE Nicolas
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
6
BOUVRY Kenny
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
7
DARVILLE Alexandre
SANTA BARBARA HOME NUTRITION
 
8
EISENHART Taylor
VELOSPORT RACING
 
9
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne
AVIA - FUJI - YOUTH - TEAM
 
10
DEMEERSSEMAN Bert
CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
 
11
DEPYPERE Mathias
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
12
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
13
A BRYON Miguel
CYCLING MEMBER
 
14
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
15
DE SMAELS Cil
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
16
BALCAEN Manolito
IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
17
DESTATSBADER Roy
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
18
VERBANCK Kevin
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
19
YSERBIJT Jesper
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
20
HAGEMANS Sem
HET STADION
 
21
MEHEUS Gill
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
22
BLOMME Lorenzo
AVIA - FUJI - YOUTH - TEAM
 
23
HIMPE Bern
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
 
24
VANDERMEULEN Quinten
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
 
25
L CURRAN Geoffrey
USA TEAM
 
26
D´HOORE Giorgio
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
27
VAN OOTEGHEM Thomas
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
 
28
BOSTOEN Gianni
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
29
REGELBRUGGE Dylan
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
30
VANDERPLAETSEN Wietse
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
31
PATTYN Niels
CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
 
32
HARDEMAN Reinout
CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
 
33
ODENT Simon
CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
 
34
CLEPPE Nicolas
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
 
35
VANMASSENHOVE Giovanni
KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE
 
36
SPRUYTTE Simon
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
 
37
DERIE Matias
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
38
OVAERE Maxim
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
39
WILLE Melanie
CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
 
997
DEBEY Glenn
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
997
LAMPAERT Constantijn
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
997
BYTEBIER Nils
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
 
997
DEGROEVE Tanguy
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
 
997
VANHOUTTE Arn
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
997
MAES Damon
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  28/08/2012

ASP | PISTE

ANTWERPEN - WILRIJK - WIELERCENTRUM


OO | 1.14.3

GIJZENZELE


ASP | PISTE

HULSHOUT


OO | 1.14.3

LENDELEDE


- | 1.12B

OORDEGEM


OO | 1.17.3

RIEMST (ZUSSEN)


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling