Wedstrijdkalender

15/08/2014

15/08/2014 HOELEDEN-KORTENAKEN (VB)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

88 km - 500 EUR. - I: Danstent, Zandstraat 34, 3471 Hoeleden Dries (0479527749). - U: 13:45/14:45/15:00 - K: Café Laermans, Driesstraat 2, 3471 Hoeleden Dries - Contact: Roger Depre, Neerlintersesteenweg 133, 3470 Kortenaken (Tel.: 0479527749) (eddy.tuteleers@telenet.be) - Extra info: 11 x 8 km

GP cafe De Nachtridders en dakwerken Vanlaer

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 41

1
MADDUX Jack
Hot Tubes development CT
0
2
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
3
DENORRE Steve
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
4
SILVERBERG Jake
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
5
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
6
PARDON Ward
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
7
BRIESEN Brent
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
8
TOELEN Alex
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
9
REYNOLDS Ethan
Hot Tubes Development CT
 
10
OIEN Eric
Monster Media Racing Team
 
11
HEYLEN Kevin
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
12
CLAUW Yente
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
 
13
DOPS Dries
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
14
WILLEMEN Kristof
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
15
VANDERMEER Laurens
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
16
BOSCH Thomas
TWC Pijnenburg
 
17
DE HAES Jorden
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
18
SCHEEPERS Jeroen
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
19
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
20
BIEVELEZ Romain
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
21
ANDRIEU Maxim
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
22
WOUTERS Jarin
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
23
VERLINDEN Jordy
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
24
BADA Florian
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
25
FRANSEN David
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
26
VERBIST Gilles
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDHOF
 
27
BILLEN Gilles
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
28
CLAYTON Stone
Athlete Octane
 
29
BOBOT Arthur
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
30
BRISE Benjamin
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY
 
31
EINHORN Itamar
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
32
FIERENS Wietse
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
33
DE AMICIS Alessandro
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
34
STAS Jasper
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
35
GEUKENS Jordy
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
36
LAURENT Sébastien
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
37
PINON Brieuc
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
38
DEMONTY Loïc
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
39
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
40
VAN MINSEL Yari
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
41
PAUWELS Jérôme
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
42
ROEKENS Witse
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
42
GIELEN Siebe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
42
SERVAIS Quentin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
42
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ Lucas
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
PEETERS Arno
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
42
DEMONCEAU Amaury
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
42
DEBONTRIDDER Dylan
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
GOVAERTS Jordi
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
42
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
42
VAN DER AVOORT Jérôme
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
42
TOMMY Lucas
Bear Development Team
 
42
CASTELLANO Nicolas
Team Specialized Racing
 
42
VAN LAER Sven
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
42
ROBBERECHTS Thom
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
42
VANDECRUYS Jacques
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  15/08/2014

- | 1.12B

BESELARE - ZONNEBEKE


XCM | MBN

CB XC MARATHON


WTT | PT

ENECO TOUR


OO | 1.14.3

HOELEDEN-KORTENAKEN


OO | 1.13

KRUISHOUTEM


OO | 1.14.3

LAUWE


- | ASP

MASSEMEN


GO | 1.12-

MOORSLEDE


OO | 1.17.3

OOSTERZELE


AFW | GENTL

OOSTERZELE


OO | 1.16

OVERMERE


ASPMIN | PISTE

PEER


IC | 2.13

RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN


OO | 1.14.3

RUMST


OO | 1.17.3

RUMST


- | 1.12B

STEENHUIZE


AFW | GENTL

STEENHUIZE


TESTTR | TR

TESTTIJDRIT NEERPELT


- | 1.12B

TIELT-WINGE


XCE | MBN

WAREGEM


NAM | PA

WAREGEM


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling