Wedstrijdkalender

17/08/2014

17/08/2014 WERCHTER (VB)

1.17.3 Nieuwelingen - Open Omloop

Technische gegevens

68 km - 500 EUR - Bijkomende prijzen: 370 EUR. - I: Café De Wissel, St-Jansstraat 101, 3118 Werchter (016602030). - U: 13:00/14:45/15:00 - K: Gemeenteschool, St-Jansstraat, 3118 Werchter - Contact: Danny Coppesmette, (Tel.: 0499348885) (dannycoppi@telenet.be) - Extra info: 10 x 6,8 km

9e herdenkingsprijs Maurits Van Den Eynde

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 41

1
MC ELROY Sean
SPECIALIZED
0
2
DELBAEN Michael
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
3
GIELEN Jorne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
4
HILLEN Michiel
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
5
RIETJENS Sander
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
6
MONDELAERS Jarno
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
7
UALGASI Bram
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
 
8
SERRE Stef
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
9
VERBIST Alexander
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GELDHOF
 
10
BEARD Cameron
SPECIALIZED
 
11
DE GROODT Jordy
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
12
VANDENBROECK Yarno
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
 
13
VERBEECK Sven
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING
 
14
MEYERS Vincent
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
15
PAROTTA Kayntristan
UC DIPPACH
 
16
BLEVINS Christopher
SPECIALIZED
 
17
ULENS Lennert
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
18
VRACHTEN Arne
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
19
VERELST Jef
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
20
FREHEN Jeremy
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
21
JONES Simon
HINCAPIE DEVELOPMENT
 
22
GALICIA Seppe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
23
LAUWENS Feddrik
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
 
24
HEYE Alan
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
25
DELWICHE Kilian
UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL
 
26
GOVAERTS Bjarne
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
27
DE BEULE Jordi
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
28
EUSSEN Bjarne
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
 
29
MC ELROY Grant
SPECIALIZED
 
30
ERNST Robin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
31
VANDENBERGHE Maxim
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
32
CORMAN William
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
33
T´SEYEN Wout
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
 
34
VANHULST Jens
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
35
STERCKX Omar
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
 
36
VERBERCK Jorik
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
37
DRUYTS Miquel
DCM CYCLING TEAM
 
38
HEREMANS Aron
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
39
THOME Yohan
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
40
LEJOLY Gilles
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
41
WILLEMS Sandro
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
42
HECHT Gage
SPECIALIZED
 
42
GAUTIER Axel
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
42
MOYSON Rob
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
42
BEAUVE Valentin
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
42
DELANGHE Niels
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
HERTSENS Maarten
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
42
VAN DIJCK Jef
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
42
CHRISTIAENS Yoshi
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
42
DELAEY Oliver
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
42
VANSCHOENWINKEL Nathan
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
42
CARPENTIER Didier
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
GORIS Arne
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
 
42
WOUTERS Rick
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
42
GAUTHY Tanguy
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
42
BELLENS Lennert
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
 
42
AKDENIZ Dylan
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
42
VERLINDEN Robbert
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
42
PIRA Senna
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
42
BENOIS Felix
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
42
BOTSON Gaultier
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
42
SAREN Jordy
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
42
VENNER Quentin
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
 
42
NICLAES Sander
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
MOONS Rik
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
 
42
PITSCHON Gilles
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
 
42
FATALINI Madio
CYCLING TEAM MOSAN
 
42
BOS Lars
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
42
VAN DEN PUT Ronan
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
42
VAN REETH Jebbe
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
42
PAULUS Aaron
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
 
42
FROONINCKX Brent
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
 
42
JAMAR Yann
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
 
42
VAN HOVE Jordy
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  17/08/2014

- | 1.12B

´S GRAVENWEZEL


- | ASP

BRECHT


- | MINAFW

BRECHT


OO | 1.14.3

DRIESLINTER


WTT | PT

ENECO TOUR


- | 1.12B

EVERGEM BELZELE


CL | GENTL

HAASDONK


OO | 1.14.3

HELKIJN


- | 1.14

HONNELLES-ANGREAU


OO | 1.17.3

IZEGEM


GC | GENTL

IZEGEM


- | ASP

KNESSELARE


- | MINAFW

KNESSELARE


- | 1.12B

LANGEMARK (MADONNA)


BVB | EL1.12BVB

LIEDEKERKSE PIJL


OO | 1.14.3

MEER (HOOGSTRATEN)


OO | 1.17.3

MEER (HOOGSTRATEN)


OO | 1.14.3

OOIKE


OO | 1.17.3

OOSTERZELE


OO | 1.17.3

OVERMERE


IC | 2.13

RONDE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN


- | 1.12B

SINT-LAMBRECHTS-HERK


OO | 1.15

SINT-NIKLAAS-PUIVELDE


- | ASP

SINT-TRUIDEN (AALST)


- | MINAFW

SINT-TRUIDEN (AALST)


OO | 1.14.3

STEENDORP (TEMSE)


OO | 1.14.3

TIELT


- | ASP

TIELT ( SCHUIFERSKAPELLE )


- | MINAFW

TIELT ( SCHUIFERSKAPELLE )


NAW | PA

TIELT (SCHUIFERSKAPELLE)


OO | 1.17.3

WERCHTER


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling