Wedstrijdkalender

05/08/2014

05/08/2014 ERONDEGEM (O)

1.14.3 Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

93,5 km - 660 EUR. - I: Café De Klok, Kapelhofstraat 1A, 9420 Erondegem - U: 14:45/15:45/16:00 - K: Buurthuis Ottergem, Rijkhofstraat 30, 9420 Erondegem - Contact: Gino Roeland, Wijmenstraat 40, 9430 Impe (Tel.: 04881862900) (gino-els1@telenet.be) - Extra info: 11 ronden

Tech.Geg.

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 89

1
MADDUX Jack
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
0
2
HERNANDEZ Michael
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
 
3
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
 
4
MC CHANE Ian
BISSEL-ABG-GIANT
 
5
OIEN Eric
MONSTER MEDIA CYCLING TEAM
 
6
REYNOLDS Ethan
TUBES DEVELOPMENT
 
7
DE VISSCHER Glenn
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
8
CLARKE Cathal
NEWRY
 
9
VERMET Joran
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
10
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
LYNG BY CYCLE
 
11
TAS Robbert
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
12
VAN IMPE Stef
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
13
DE BLAERE Diego
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
14
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Timothy
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
15
CROONEN Lander
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
16
NAGELS Bertrand
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
 
17
WYTINCK Gianni
AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM
 
18
JESPERS Seppe
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
19
HOFMAN Stijn
TEAM 185
 
20
C LUCAS Tommy
BEAR CC EQUIPE BANKS
 
21
NOËL Jordy
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
22
DHONDT Zoran
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
23
PIETERAERENS Wouter
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
24
DE SCHRYVER Jonas
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
25
BOLLAERT Jeffrey
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
26
COBBAERT Florian
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
27
MC AULEY Craig
NRPT
 
28
DEVENIJNS Jasper
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
29
STONE Clayton
ATHLETE OCTANE
 
30
BROOKSHIRE Grayson
VOLHARDEN
 
31
BUNTINX Auxence
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
 
32
RONSIJN Bram
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
33
POLSPOEL Jonas
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
34
VAN DEN ABBEELE Stijn
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
 
35
CARRICK Hamish
SPEG-PROJECT 51
 
36
PARSONS Ricky
MID DEVON CC
 
37
GOESSENS Cedric
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
38
DE GREEF Jordi
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
 
39
DE JAEGER Nick
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
40
GANON Ben
IGP
 
41
MC CANN Jez
CATFORD CC EQUIPE BANKS
 
42
HEYWOOD Duncan
ONE AND ALL CYCLING
 
43
DE BOECK James
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
44
DE FRENNE Jonathan
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
45
CURRIE Sawyer
VOLHARDEN
 
46
DE RHO Nicolay
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
 
47
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
 
48
CASTELLANO Nicholas
TEAM SPECIALIZED
 
49
GUILLAUME Geoffrey
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
 
50
SOETENS Dylan
MEETJESLAND KVC
 
51
BUMPERS Alex
VOLHARDEN
 
52
ABRAHAMS Jasper
APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
 
53
VERSCHUEREN Robin
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
 
54
MICHIELS Thomas
VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
 
55
LAUWEREYS Aron
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
56
HERPELINCKX Arne
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
57
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
58
LE BLON Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
59
BEECKMAN Arnaud
TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
 
60
ROOSENS Robin
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
 
61
LAMBERTIN Kevin
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
62
GYSEMANS Tibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
63
DE PRIESTER Arne
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
 
64
DE COCK Arne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
 
65
DE VISSCHER Stijn
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
 
66
DE POORTER Jonathan
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
67
PINON Brieuc
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
997
DE VEYLDER Stijn
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
997
CHRISTIAENS Robin
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
 
997
DAWKINS David
MERCY
 
997
DE VLIEGER Robin
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
997
VAN OSSELAER Jonas
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
997
SAMYN Kamiel
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
 
997
DE JONGE Kevin
BALANS BIKEWEAR - TUINHUIZEN VAN MELLO C
 
997
LEGRAND Django
WIELERTEAM IEPER
 
997
VAN RYSSELBERGHE Nicolas
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
997
DEVOLDERE Thibault
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
 
997
DE MAEYER Malik
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
 
997
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK
 
997
SWINNEN Esteban
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
997
VAN DER AVOORT Jérôme
BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA BW
 
997
BAEYENS Tom
RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
 
997
VAN IMPE Gianni
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
 
997
VAN DE WIJGAART Axel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
 
997
RIESEN Raymond
VOLHARDEN
 
997
VILLARREAL Carlo
VOLHARDEN
 
997
TANKERSLEY Connor
VOLHARDEN
 
997
POLIAK Yam
ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM
 
997
DOMBROWSKI G Davis
ROCK FITNESS
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  05/08/2014

OO | 1.15

BRUGGE-DUDZELE


OO | 1.14.3

ERONDEGEM


CRIT | EL

HEIST O/D BERG


AFW | GENTL

HEIST OP DEN BERG


ASP | PISTE

HULSHOUT


ASPMIN | PISTE

WIELERCENTRUM ANTWERPEN (WILRIJK)


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling