Wedstrijdkalender

13/04/2013

13/04/2013 ZWEVEZELE - HILLE (W)

1.16J Dames Juniores - Open omloop

Technische gegevens

57 km - 275 EUR. - I: Basisschool De Horizon, Sint Jozefstraat 7, 8750 Zwevezele - U: 15:00/15:45/16:00 - K: Basisschool De Horizon, Sint Jozefstraat 7, 8750 Zwevezele - Contact: Luc Allaert, (Tel.: 0475478777) - Extra info: 10 x 5,7 km - Website: www.zwevezelekoers.be

GP Floralux - Dames Juniores : 10 x 5.7 km

AANTAL DEELNEMERS: 43

1
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
0
2
LODEWYKS Dana
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
3
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
4
DRUYTS Demmy
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
 
5
DELBAERE Fien
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
 
6
KOPECKY Lotte
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
 
7
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
 
8
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR C.T.
 
9
MEYVISCH Molly
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
10
EDOY Solveig
CK VICTORIA
 
11
MC VITTY Keira
TEAM ZENITH
 
12
TURBLIN Chloe
PEDALE MADELEINOISE
 
13
KRISTIANSEN Larisa
CK VICTORIA
 
14
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
ZUID-WEST
 
15
BOARD Bryony
GLENDENE CC
 
16
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
17
DOLMAN Haliegh
ARC ULYSSES
 
18
SEL Tora
OTTESTAD ILSSYKKEL
 
19
ANDREASSEN Elise
SANDNES SK
 
20
AVONDS Joke
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
21
DENOLF Shani
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
22
REYNAERT Ganaëlle
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
 
23
DE DECKER Laura
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK
 
24
DEPUERS Lynn
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
25
ALLAERT Ine
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
 
26
TERJESEN Andrea
SANDNES SK
 
27
MATTHEUS Sharon
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
 
28
NYS Hanne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
 
29
GUERRA Daphne
WV DE JONGE RENNER
 
30
OMDAHL Karoline
RAUFOSS
 
31
WERNIMONT Catherine
VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
 
32
VERMEIREN Nele
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
 
33
ODDLI Trine
CK VICTORIA
 
34
VANDEWALLE Isabel
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 
35
DE MAREZ Maaike
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
 
36
SKAUFEL Mia
CK VICTORIA
 
37
GRILLET Louise
VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
 
38
PEIREN Evelyn
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
39
SERPIETERS Valerie
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
 
40
CLAUS Eveline
RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
 
997
HERMANS Anka
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
 
997
DEGRENDELE Nicky
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
 
997
DOCX Mieke
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
 

Wedstrijdkalender & Resultaten


  13/04/2013

OO | 1.13

ASPELARE


OO | 1.14.3

DENDERHOUTEM


- | 1.12B

DUFFEL


OO | 1.14.3

DUFFEL


OO | 1.17.3

GELUWE


CBN | INDOOR

GENT - 2° AFDELING - 3° RONDE


- | 1.12B

HALLE - BUIZINGEN


OO | 1.13

HOOGLEDE


PKTR | TR

LEOPOLDSBURG


- | 1.12B

WIJNBERG - WEVELGEM


- | ASP

ZAFFELARE


OO | 1.16J

ZWEVEZELE - HILLE


OO | 1.16N

ZWEVEZELE - HILLE


Wedstrijdgegevens beschikbaar

Resultaten vrijgegeven





Partners Wielerbond Vlaanderen

  • Grinta!
  • BioRacer
  • Bloso
  • Kortweg
  • Polar
  • Modemakers
  • Cyclelive plus-magazine
  • Topsport Vlaanderen
  • Nationale Loterij
  • Catena Cycling